Grid View
Grid Settings
Wed 20 Nov 2019
1:00pm
1:30pm
2:00pm
2:30pm
3:00pm
3:30pm
4:00pm
4:30pm
1:00pm
NCIS
Alibi
2:00pm
Jake and the Fatman
Second Time Around
3:00pm
Diagnosis Murder
Murder by the Book
4:00pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Emissary
<< 12:30pm
National Press Club Address
Christian Porter - Attorney-General
1:30pm
Compass
From Boys To Men
2:00pm
Janet King
Levelling the Playing Field
3:02pm
The Cook and the Chef
Pears
3:30pm
Hard Quiz
4:01pm
Think Tank >>
1:00pm
PBS NewsHour
2:00pm
Dateline
Dying For Medicine In America
2:30pm
Insight
Pushing for Success
3:30pm
Vitamin Pills: Miracle Or Myth?
4:25pm
The Greeks >>
Cavemen To Kings
<< 12:00pm
Family Sins
2:00pm
The Daily Edition
Wed 20/11
3:00pm
The Chase
4:00pm
Seven News Afternoon
Wed 20/11
1:00pm
Destination Happiness
1:30pm
Giving Life
2:00pm
Timeless
The Watergate Tape
3:00pm
Nine News Now
Wed 20/11
4:00pm
Nine News Afternoon
Wed 20/11
1:00pm
The Amazing Race Australia
2:10pm
Entertainment Tonight
2:30pm
Neighbours
3:00pm
Judge Judy
3:30pm
Everyday Gourmet
4:00pm
Farm to Fork
4:30pm
The Bold and the Beautiful
1:00pm
Medium
Profiles In Terror
2:00pm
Medium
Mother's Little Helper
3:00pm
Becker
L.A. Woman
3:30pm
The King of Queens
Apartment Complex
4:00pm
Seinfeld
The Dinner Party
4:30pm
Seinfeld
The Marine Biologist
<< 12:52pm
TwirlyWoos
Noisy
1:04pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
O Builds a Tower
1:16pm
Five Minutes More
Frown Town
1:21pm
Miffy's Adventures Big and Small
Miffy's Car Wash
1:32pm
Molly and Mack
The Great Detective
1:46pm
Brewster the Rooster
Echoes in the Dark
1:58pm
Postman Pat: Special Delivery Service
Postman Pat And The Reckless Rollers
2:17pm
The Hive
The Last Laugh
2:27pm
Mister Maker
Episode 11
2:50pm
dirtgirlworld
Tall
3:06pm
Ready, Jet, Go!
Sunspot and the Great Red Spot/Uncle Zucchini Babysits
3:30pm
Play School
Oopsy Daisy: 3
3:58pm
Bananas in Pyjamas
The Jelly Planet
4:15pm
Kazoops!
The Beautiful Game
4:22pm
Dinosaur Train
Festival of Lights
4:36pm
Emma!
Brush Your Pet's Hair
4:40pm
Lah-Lah's Adventures
Lah-Lah Meets the Congo Drum
4:50pm
Waffle the Wonder Dog >>
Waffle Learns to Read
<< 12:51pm
My Life
Born Lucky
1:20pm
What It's Like
To Be Adopted
1:30pm
My24
Faith
1:43pm
What's For Dinner?
At Nada and Mariam's Place
1:57pm
Backstage
Qualifiers: Day 1
2:21pm
Degrassi: The Next Generation
Honey
2:42pm
The Next Step
TNS: Civil War
3:06pm
Get Blake!
Get Hurtin'!
3:20pm
The Roy Files
Mistakes
3:35pm
Horrible Histories
4:03pm
Grace Beside Me
Catch Your Death
4:30pm
Stacked!
Junior Eurovision: Scene Stealers
4:36pm
Spongo, Fuzz and Jalapena
Stuff It
4:48pm
The InBESTigators >>
The Case of the Problematic Party
1:00pm
1:30pm
2:00pm
2:30pm
3:00pm
3:30pm
4:00pm
4:30pm
<< 12:30pm
National Press Club Address
Christian Porter - Attorney-General
1:30pm
ABC News with Ros Childs
3:00pm
ABC News Afternoons
4:00pm
Afternoon Briefing
<< 12:00pm
NBL
Cairns Taipans v Brisbane Bullets
2:00pm
NBL
Sydney Kings v Illawarra Hawks
4:05pm
PBS NewsHour >>
<< 12:00pm
6.9 On the Richter Scale
2:10pm
Belle and Sebastian
4:00pm
Dilili in Paris >>
<< 12:30pm
Hairy Bikers' Bakeation
Low Countries
1:30pm
Martha's Cooking School
Frying
2:00pm
Nigella Bites
Slow Cook Weekend
2:30pm
The Good Cooks
Fiji
3:00pm
Oliver's Twist
Night Shift
3:30pm
Annabel Langbein: The Free Range Cook
A Celebration of Spring
4:00pm
Pati's Mexican Table
A Queen in the Land of Gods
4:30pm
Hairy Bikers' Bakeation >>
Germany
1:00pm
Get Your Fish On
Little Barrier
1:30pm
Get Your Fish On
Whakaari
2:00pm
Fraggle Rock
I Don't Care
2:30pm
Fraggle Rock
Capture the Moon
3:00pm
Yarramundi Kids
Night Sky
3:27pm
Kagagi: The Raven
3:54pm
Bushwhacked!
Great White Shark
4:19pm
The Time Compass
India (1)
4:31pm
Muso Magic Outback Tracks
Kc Station
1:00pm
Cars, Cops and Criminals
Crossing the Line
2:30pm
Storage Wars: Canada
3:00pm
Gold Fever
Some Kind Of Fever
4:00pm
Pawn Stars
Sticks And Stones
4:30pm
World's Toughest Trucker >>
1:00pm
Zumbo's Just Desserts
2:00pm
Million Dollar Minute
2:30pm
Million Dollar Minute
3:00pm
Harry's Practice
3:30pm
Air Crash Investigations
Dead Weight
4:30pm
Room for Improvement
<< 12:00pm
Death in Paradise
Hidden Secrets
1:10pm
Days of Our Lives
2:05pm
The Young and the Restless
3:00pm
Antiques Roadshow
Hartland Abbey 1 - Part 1
3:30pm
Agatha Christie's Poirot >>
After the Funeral
1:00pm
Xena: Warrior Princess
The Greater Good
2:00pm
Hercules: The Legendary Journeys
The Wedding of Alcmene
3:00pm
Pokemon the Series: Sun and Moon - Ultra Adventures
Faba's Revenge!
3:30pm
LEGO Friends
Locket and Key/Real Friends
4:00pm
Kids' WB Weekdays
1:00pm
1:30pm
2:00pm
2:30pm
3:00pm
3:30pm
4:00pm
4:30pm
<< 11:30am
Our Music
2:00pm
Spiritual Way
3:30pm
Our Tucker
4:30pm
Young Way >>
<< 12:00am
Religious Programming >>