Grid View
Grid Settings
Tue 29 Sep 2020
2:00pm
2:30pm
3:00pm
3:30pm
4:00pm
4:30pm
5:00pm
5:30pm
2:00pm
Mission: Impossible
Butterfly (Aka Poor Butterfly)
3:00pm
Bondi Rescue
3:30pm
Diagnosis Murder
Murder by the Book
4:30pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Big Goodbye
5:30pm
Star Trek: Voyager >>
The Killing Game (1)
2:00pm
Innocent
3:00pm
ABC News Afternoons
4:09pm
Think Tank
5:08pm
Grand Designs Australia
Ocean View House
2:00pm
The World's Most Extraordinary People
Life Story
3:05pm
Who Do You Think You Are?
Adil Ray
4:05pm
Mythical Beasts Unearthed
Lost World of the Cyclops
5:00pm
French Open 2020 Highlights
Day 2
<< 12:00pm
Into the Woods
2:30pm
RSPCA Animal Rescue
3:00pm
The Chase
4:00pm
Seven News Afternoon Melbourne
Tue 29/9
5:00pm
The Chase Australia
2:00pm
The Block
Kitchen Week
3:00pm
Tipping Point
4:00pm
Nine News Afternoon Sydney
Tue 29/9
5:00pm
Millionaire Hot Seat
2:00pm
Entertainment Tonight
2:30pm
Judge Judy
3:00pm
Judge Judy
3:30pm
Good Chef Bad Chef
4:00pm
Everyday Gourmet with Justine Schofield
4:30pm
The Bold and the Beautiful
5:00pm
10 News First Melbourne >>
Tue 29/9
2:00pm
The King of Queens
Train Wreck
2:30pm
Seinfeld
The Bookstore
3:00pm
Becker
Sex in the Inner City
3:30pm
Becker
Tell Me Lies
4:00pm
Everybody Loves Raymond
The Game
4:30pm
Everybody Loves Raymond
Recovering Pessimist
5:00pm
Frasier
A Day in May
5:30pm
Frasier
Cranes Go Caribbean
<< 1:55pm
dirtgirlworld
Rainbows
2:07pm
Charlie and Lola
Thunder Completely Does Not Scare Me
2:20pm
Ready, Jet, Go!
Racing On Sunshine
2:32pm
Kiri and Lou
Yum Yum Baronies
2:37pm
The Day Henry Met
A Pan
2:43pm
Wanda and the Alien
Quog
2:53pm
Waffle the Wonder Dog
Training Waffle
3:07pm
Curious George
Toy Monkey/George and Allie's Game Plan
3:30pm
Play School
Splash: 2
3:58pm
Bananas in Pyjamas
Click Clack
4:11pm
The Wiggles' World
Dance Spectacular!
4:22pm
Becca's Bunch
Happy Pinecone Day
4:35pm
Digby Dragon
A Very Bad Dragon
4:46pm
Play School Art Time
Moving Art
4:56pm
Luo Bao Bei
LBB Finds Her Rhythm
5:09pm
Nella the Princess Knight
Sir Coach's Quest
5:23pm
Octonauts
The Octonauts and the Humpback Whales
5:35pm
Peter Rabbit
The Tale of Cottontail's New Friend
5:50pm
Peppa Pig
Edmond Elephant's Birthday
5:55pm
Noddy, Toyland Detective >>
The Case of Bling's Hidden Present
<< 1:45pm
Teenage Boss
Tyrone
2:12pm
Art Ninja
Day of the Fairy Tale
2:42pm
What It's Like
To Change the World
2:55pm
Operation Ouch!
Doctors Face Off!
3:25pm
Operation Ouch! Do Try This at Home
Lungs
3:40pm
Get It Together!
Move and Motivate
4:05pm
The Flamin' Thongs
A Fright at the Opera
4:18pm
Little Lunch
The Body Bus
4:31pm
Almost Never
The Stadium Show
5:01pm
The Unlisted
5:27pm
The Deep
Colossal Squid
5:50pm
Total DramaRama >>
Not Without my Fudge Lumps
2:00pm
2:30pm
3:00pm
3:30pm
4:00pm
4:30pm
5:00pm
5:30pm
<< 12:00pm
ABC News at Noon
3:00pm
ABC News Afternoons
4:00pm
Afternoon Briefing
5:00pm
ABC News Hour
<< 1:45pm
The Movie Show
2:15pm
Front Up
2:45pm
Dateline Shorts
3:00pm
States of Undress
Palestine
3:50pm
ABC America: World News Tonight
4:15pm
PBS NewsHour
5:15pm
NBA Spotlight
Boston Celtics
5:45pm
The Joy of Painting with Bob Ross >>
<< 12:25pm
Selkie
2:05pm
The Piano Tuner of Earthquakes
3:55pm
The Jungle Book
5:55pm
The Finishers >>
2:00pm
Anjum's Australian Spice Stories
The Picnic
2:30pm
Annabel Langbein: The Free Range Cook
Asian Inspiration
3:00pm
The Food Lovers' Guide to Australia
3:30pm
One World Kitchen
Heart Greek Fare
4:00pm
The Cook's Pantry with Matt Sinclair
4:30pm
The Cook and the Chef
Celebrity Chefs
5:00pm
The Cook and the Chef
Lebanese Food
5:30pm
Lidia's Italy
Potatoes with a Twist
<< 1:30pm
Marn Grook
2:25pm
Freshwater Dreaming
2:35pm
Merchants of the Wild
Beaver
3:00pm
The Mysterious Cities of Gold
The Swamps
3:26pm
Bushwhacked!
Penguins
3:55pm
Raven's Quest
Emily
4:04pm
Coyote's Crazy Smart Science Show
Earth Science
4:32pm
Muso Magic Outback Tracks
Milikapiti
5:00pm
Fraggle Rock
The Incredible Shrinking Mokey
5:30pm
Fraggle Rock
The Dark And Stormy Night
<< 1:30pm
Highway Thru Hell
A Moment's Notice
2:30pm
Alaskas Ultimate Bush Pilots
Flying High
3:00pm
Outback Truckers
4:00pm
Shipping Wars
If the Boat's a Rockin' ..
4:30pm
Highway Thru Hell
Immovable Objects
5:30pm
Storage Wars
A San Marcos Mitzvah
<< 1:59pm
Million Dollar Minute
2:28pm
Air Crash Investigation
Phantom Strike
3:28pm
Mighty Ships
4:30pm
Medical Emergency
5:00pm
RSPCA Animal Rescue
5:29pm
Escape to the Country >>
North Yorkshire
2:00pm
Miss Marple
Nemesis (1)
3:00pm
Antiques Roadshow
Yorkshire Museum 2 - Part 2
3:30pm
The Divided Heart
5:25pm
The Rockford Files >>
Deadlock in Parma
2:00pm
Visions of Greatness
The Resilient
3:00pm
Moon - Ultra Legends
Living On The Cutting Edge!
3:30pm
Ninjago: Masters of Spinjitzu
The Hatching
4:00pm
Bakugan: Armored Alliance
Dusk Industries Under Attack/Taking Dan Back
4:30pm
Clarence
Chad And The Marathon/The Dare Day
5:00pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Meteorite Manifestation
5:30pm
Malcolm in the Middle
Tutoring Reese
2:00pm
2:30pm
3:00pm
3:30pm
4:00pm
4:30pm
5:00pm
5:30pm
<< 1:30pm
Our Way
4:00pm
Our Country
5:00pm
Our Music >>
2:00pm
Action 4 Life
2:30pm
Tiny Tots for Jesus
3:00pm
Kids Praise Too
3:15pm
Kids Praise Too
3:30pm
Cook 30 for Kids
4:00pm
Secrets to Wellness
4:30pm
It Is Written
5:00pm
3ABN Today