Grid View
Grid Settings
Fri 27 Apr 2018
2:00pm
2:30pm
3:00pm
3:30pm
4:00pm
4:30pm
5:00pm
5:30pm
2:00pm
Matlock
The Kidnapping Pt. 2
3:00pm
Diagnosis Murder
Murder, My Suite
4:00pm
Diagnosis Murder
Murder On The Hour
5:00pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Tsunkatse
2:00pm
Kiri
2:57pm
Hatch, Match and Dispatch
3:26pm
Doctor Who
Into the Dalek
4:15pm
Pointless
5:00pm
ABC News at Five
5:12pm
The Drum
5:59pm
Think Tank >>
2:00pm
The Point
3:00pm
NITV News Week in Review
3:30pm
Poh's Kitchen
Darwin with Jimmy Shu
4:00pm
Poh's Kitchen
Gnocchi with Andre Ursini
4:35pm
Jonathan Phang's Gourmet Express
Singapore to Penang
5:30pm
Letters and Numbers
2:00pm
The Daily Edition
Fri 27/4
3:00pm
The Chase
4:00pm
Seven News Afternoon
Fri 27/4
5:00pm
The Chase Australia
<< 1:30pm
The Voice
Blind Audition 7
3:00pm
Nine News Now
Fri 27/4
4:00pm
Nine News Afternoon
Fri 27/4
5:00pm
Millionaire Hot Seat
2:00pm
Entertainment Tonight
2:30pm
Neighbours
3:00pm
Judge Judy
3:30pm
My Market Kitchen
4:00pm
Good Chef Bad Chef
4:30pm
The Bold and the Beautiful
5:00pm
TEN News Melbourne
Fri 27/4
2:00pm
Will and Grace
Swimming Pools... Movie Stars
2:30pm
Will and Grace
Crazy In Love
3:00pm
Will and Grace
Brothers, A Love Story
3:30pm
The King of Queens
Golden Moldy
4:00pm
The King of Queens
S'poor House
4:30pm
Everybody Loves Raymond
The Surprise Party
5:00pm
Everybody Loves Raymond
The Bird
5:30pm
Frasier
A Crane's Critique
<< 1:52pm
Baby Jake
Baby Jake Loves Space Painting
2:05pm
Hoot Hoot Go!
All The Greys Of The Button Rainbow
2:12pm
Mister Maker's Arty Party
Transport
2:36pm
Sydney Sailboat
Oh Barnacles!
2:50pm
Messy Goes to Okido
Tastebuddies
3:06pm
Get Grubby TV
What's It Gonna Take
3:18pm
Pablo
Feeling Scribbly
3:30pm
Play School
Faces And Feelings
3:57pm
Bananas in Pyjamas
Bird Song
4:11pm
Emma!
I've Got My Glasses On!
4:15pm
Ready, Jet, Go!
Round And Round/The Plant From Bortron 7
4:42pm
Humpty's Big Adventure
Little Athletics
4:46pm
Brewster the Rooster
Rumbling Tummies
4:59pm
Luo Bao Bei
Waddle Squad
5:11pm
Go Jetters
Chichen Itza
5:25pm
Kazoops!
Dad Dancing
5:33pm
Peppa Pig
Playground Star
5:40pm
PJ Masks
Catboy And The Sticky Splat Slingshot
5:55pm
The Hive >>
Lost Bees
<< 1:57pm
Slugterra
King Of The Sling
2:18pm
Slugterra
Mission Improbable
2:40pm
Camp Lakebottom
Valley Of The Iguanasquat / The Legend Of Wiggly's Gold
3:01pm
Camp Lakebottom
McCrossroads/Lucky Duck
3:23pm
Danger Mouse
Gold Flinger
3:35pm
The Jungle Bunch: To the Rescue!
The Boulder Of Fear
3:46pm
Get Blake!
Get Elected!
4:01pm
Annedroids
Lights! Camera! Volcano!
4:28pm
Officially Amazing
4:43pm
Japanizi: Going, Going, Gong!
5:05pm
BtN Newsbreak
5:11pm
The School of Rock
Come Together
5:38pm
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
Antibug
2:00pm
2:30pm
3:00pm
3:30pm
4:00pm
4:30pm
5:00pm
5:30pm
<< 12:00pm
ABC News with Ros Childs
3:00pm
ABC News Afternoons
<< 1:40pm
States of Undress
Packing Heat in Heels
2:30pm
Most Expensivest
Protect Ya' Neck
2:55pm
Most Expensivest
For The 'gram
3:20pm
Young Brides For Sale
3:45pm
Nathan For You
The Hero
4:10pm
The Mindy Project
San Francisco Bae
4:35pm
VICE News Tonight
5:00pm
If You Are the One >>
<< 1:00pm
Rick Stein's Far Eastern Odyssey
Malaysia And Sri Lanka
2:05pm
Food Lab By Ben Milbourne
2:30pm
Ginormous Food
Mobile's Monster Meals
3:00pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Family Fiesta
3:30pm
Tia Mowry at Home
A Slam Dunk of a Day
4:00pm
Food Lab By Ben Milbourne
4:30pm
Chopped Junior
Snack Attack
5:25pm
Luke Nguyen's United Kingdom Bitesize
Northumberland And Manchester
5:30pm
Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern >>
Ireland: Ancient Bog Butter and Smoked Pigeon
2:00pm
Bre and Back
2:30pm
Our Footprint
Arthur Williams
2:45pm
Our Footprint
Ollie George
3:00pm
Waabiny Time
Family and Friends
3:25pm
Yarramundi Kids
What Makes Me Special
3:50pm
Finding My Magic
3:55pm
Muso Magic Outback Tracks
Kimberley
4:20pm
Grounded
4:45pm
The Time Compass
The Aztec Empire Part 1
5:00pm
Real Pasifik
Fiji
5:30pm
Cafe Niugini
East New Britain Part 2
2:00pm
400 Thunder
Pro Stock/Top Fuel
3:00pm
Swamp Men
Deadly Blow
4:00pm
Ultimate Factories
Jack Daniels
5:00pm
Ultimate Factories
Maserati
2:00pm
Million Dollar Minute
2:30pm
Million Dollar Minute
3:00pm
Harry's Practice
Baby Animals Special
3:30pm
Auction Squad
4:30pm
RSPCA Animal Rescue
5:00pm
Medical Emergency
5:30pm
Escape to the Country >>
Lake District
<< 12:10pm
The Angry Silence
2:15pm
Ghost Town Gold
Showdown in Silver City
3:25pm
Food Fighters
4:25pm
Heartbeat
One Small Step
5:30pm
Four in a Bed
B
2:00pm
Regular Show
The Real Thomas
2:30pm
Yu-Gi-Oh! Arc-V
Family Face Off
3:00pm
Pokemon the Series: Sun and Moon - Ultra Adventures
A Dream Encounter
3:30pm
Nexo Knights
The Maze of Amazement
4:00pm
Kids' WB Weekdays
5:00pm
Clarence
Escape from Beyond the Cosmic/Plane Excited
5:30pm
Agent Cody Banks >>
2:00pm
2:30pm
3:00pm
3:30pm
4:00pm
4:30pm
5:00pm
5:30pm
<< 1:30pm
Our Way
3:30pm
Young Way
4:30pm
Our Music >>
<< 2:00am
Westlink Programming >>
<< 12:00am
Religious Programming >>